If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
20 views
in Just Relax by (4,650,120 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

 Would you shoot me if I said porn? Te Teri is about lols you a lot about my love life.

by (29,800 points)
+2 votes

Special effects at the movies.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,575,831 points)
+1 vote

Photography 

by (64,520 points)
+1 vote

Porn or a striptease - you are not getting any real sex out of it.  OK maybe if you masturbate


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,878,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...