For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
15 views
in Just Relax by (4,118,950 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

- The wall

- Tariffs

- Clean coal

- Collision

- Victory coins

- etc



Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,850,301 points)
+1 vote

I don’t that that that is even possible anymore, looking back at history.

by (29,480 points)
+1 vote

The Trumper and his mouth? 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (783,490 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...