If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
28 views

You may now breathe a sigh of relief.

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-us-canada-47184751


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,575,811 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

.....for a fat guy with horrible eating habits who sits on his ass Tweeting all day....

by (2,104,740 points)
+1

Fake news reporters say Trump eats a lot of fish.

+1

fried...with chips......and two scoops of ice cream afterwards. 

+1 vote

Of course he is ...he has the best doctors at his fingertips.

by (4,649,980 points)
+3 votes

Until now, I didn't believe that Drs. could be bribed.  But the trumper is two for two.

Either that or they have been lying to the rest of us.  Good health is not the result of diet and exercise, but can be had by eating poorly, no exercise and lots of sex with beautiful women.  And if you are rich they let you.

by (1,259,070 points)
+1 vote

Its a wonder what all those late night MacDonalds burgers, fries and 2 heaping scoops of vanilla ice cream each night after dinner will do!!  I tell ya.I wonder why he still looks bloated. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (606,250 points)
+1 vote

I’m glad. He has done so much for our economy.

by (29,800 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...