For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
10 views
in Just Relax by (4,673,900 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

When I move out of NJ I will be singing and dancing on the new streets. :)   


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (678,320 points)
+1 vote

I hope not

by (29,320 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...