For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
15 views
in Intimacy by (4,673,900 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Do you mean excess?. I don't believe we have a predetermined amount of energy that will somehow run out.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,467,140 points)
+1 vote

UFD did you mean excess?  I always have access to what I desire


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,918,250 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...