For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
30 views

Looks like politics can get very political.


It's a Nothing Burger.

in Politics by (25,450 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

No, you should just go fuck yourself

by (89,720 points)
+2 votes

It was a International emergency on November 8 2016.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,622,480 points)
+1 vote

Don't do anything drastic as of yet.

Let me contact my people.

by (4,118,950 points)
+1 vote

  Do whatever you have to do to keep America safe !

by (29,480 points)
+2 votes

You do what you want, but calling a national emergency and pissing off the democrates and some repugs too probably will not help your case.

Learning how the governing process works might help you but I know that is not as fun as being a dictator.  

instead you will probably just continue being an asshole.  It is what you know.

by (1,399,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...