If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
13 views
in Just Relax by (4,649,980 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes we did last night. Aren’t we patriotic?

by (29,800 points)
+2 votes

I would not mind a slice with mushrooms, onions and peppers. Have not had pizza in months. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (606,250 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...