For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
18 views
in Daily Life by (29,480 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No. And I'm guessing never will.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,856,051 points)
0 votes

The cops did it.

by (4,118,950 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...