If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
21 views
in Just Relax by (4,649,980 points)

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

When you are calm and clear minded 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,351,570 points)
+1

I agree!!

+2 votes

When they clearly don't understand the concept of OVERblouse and UNDERblouse. Or when their pants don't match.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,575,811 points)
+1 vote

As soon as possible. Don’t let it fester.

by (29,800 points)
+1 vote

I agree with Glasgowbelle. When you are calm and have cleared your mind. It is never good to confront someone when upset or angry. Always good to take the time to relax so that what is said is what you truly feel, and not out of anger or rage. 

by (71,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...