If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
43 views

I surprised myself with my results: Entertainer.

    What are you?  Test is not long. 

https://www.16personalities.com/free-personality-test


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

in Just For Fun by (606,250 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes

I got Entertainer.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,351,570 points)
+1

Like me! 

+2 votes

Consul personality type

by (4,649,980 points)
+2 votes

I got Advocate. No idea what that means.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,575,811 points)
+1

It means that at twelve o' clock tonight, you got to deliver.

0

Thanks for the clarification.

+1

Did you read about yourself? It explained each type after the test. 

+1

Haha, UD

+2 votes
YOUR PERSONALITY TYPE IS:

MEDIATOR(INFP-A)

by (176,710 points)
+2 votes

I got Advocate, though last time I took this quiz I got Campaigner


"I'll make sure to sin in as many entertaining ways as possible before I die." - Sheogorath

by (602,630 points)
+2 votes

Mediator. Not surprised at all 

by (64,360 points)
+2 votes

Personality Type:  Executive.

by (791,380 points)
+2 votes

I got consul (ESFJ)

by (71,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...