If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
8 views
in Just Relax by (4,649,980 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

In the end, we will remember not the words of our enemies, but the silence of our friends. - Martin Luther King, Jr. 

by (176,710 points)
+2 votes

Wisdom teeth are not smart.  Smart people don't have them.

by (1,259,070 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...