For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
15 views
in Intimacy by (4,118,950 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

A non stop chocolate  fudge fountain.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,621,890 points)
+1 vote

Nothing.   And everything.

There is nothing like a sexual experience. There is nothing comparable.

An everything can be compared to sex, nothing is comparable, but it can still be compared.  Looking for second or third place.

by (1,398,510 points)
+1 vote

Not much, now with youngun's around sleep trumps sex


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,959,250 points)
+2 votes

Non-stop???

by (89,720 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...