If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
14 views
in Intimacy by (4,649,980 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

A non stop chocolate  fudge fountain.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,351,570 points)
+1 vote

Nothing.   And everything.

There is nothing like a sexual experience. There is nothing comparable.

An everything can be compared to sex, nothing is comparable, but it can still be compared.  Looking for second or third place.

by (1,259,070 points)
+1 vote

Not much, now with youngun's around sleep trumps sex


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,878,520 points)
+2 votes

Non-stop???

by (64,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...