For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
10 views
in Just Relax by (4,118,950 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

As often as I can. That’s what keeps me going. 

by (89,720 points)
+1 vote

Jezzo, is this a memory test?


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,622,480 points)
+1 vote

I usually have to drive.

But several times a year. It's all of the excitement that i can afford.

by (1,399,590 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...