For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
18 views

If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

in Career by (2,629,770 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

Only a few weeks out of the year.

But, I do dig lighthouse pictures.

by (4,118,950 points)
+2 votes

No. Too isolated. I'm a city girl, through and through. 

by (2,174,560 points)
+2 votes

I would but they aren't offering enough money. 

by (342,880 points)
+2 votes

I would do it... off and on...

by (613,430 points)
+1 vote

Yes. People annoy me. I don't have a problem working or living alone. No-one wants to hear that though, especially family.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,856,051 points)
+1 vote

Yes, Id love to give that a try. Although it sounds a bit lonely in the winter. Unless you have some company of course. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (785,600 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...