For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
14 views
in Politics by (4,673,900 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Critical deadline is NOT about funding the wall. 

It's about funding the government. 

Let's get basic facts straight.

by (249,460 points)
+1 vote

No. Wall. 

~~ Or ~~

Sin. Pared.  smilie_tanz_037.gif



by (2,132,710 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...