To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,017
Visits Yesterday: 39,150













































+2 votes
66 views

Just make it up if you don't know.


Life is what you make it.

in Just For Fun by (3,817,791 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes
Do they know how to spell IQ? 
by (2,281,270 points)
+1 vote

Just about same as Trump ..? 

by (324,920 points)
+1 vote

I reckon it would be higher than most people would assume... a lot of clever people saw how Trump being President could benefit them.


"I'll make sure to sin in as many entertaining ways as possible before I die." - Sheogorath

by (577,690 points)
+1 vote

I'd say on par with the British who voted leave to get bendy bananas again.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,870,300 points)
+1 vote

About 85.  

JK!!  42. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (899,980 points)
+2 votes

Probably around the same as those who believe that the earth is flat.

by (8,660 points)
+1 vote

Awwww ...to answer that, we must wait until they find that device inside the Phenix.

by
+1 vote

Can the IQ scale dip into negative scores?

by (76,800 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...