For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
42 views

Just make it up if you don't know.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Just For Fun by (3,856,051 points)

8 Answers

+3 votes
Do they know how to spell IQ? 
by (2,174,560 points)
+2 votes

Just about same as Trump ..? 

by (342,880 points)
+2 votes

I reckon it would be higher than most people would assume... a lot of clever people saw how Trump being President could benefit them.


"I'll make sure to sin in as many entertaining ways as possible before I die." - Sheogorath

by (604,970 points)
+2 votes

I'd say on par with the British who voted leave to get bendy bananas again.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,629,770 points)
+2 votes

About 85.  

JK!!  42. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (785,600 points)
+3 votes

Probably around the same as those who believe that the earth is flat.

by (9,670 points)
+1 vote

Awwww ...to answer that, we must wait until they find that device inside the Phenix.

by (4,118,950 points)
+1 vote

Can the IQ scale dip into negative scores?

by (89,960 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...