For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
27 views

It's true that all girls secretly fantasize about other women...most just don't admit it?. all women watch lesbian porn. 

in Intimacy by (100 points)

7 Answers

+3 votes

Many of my lesbian/bisexual friends have told me that they don't watch and are uninterested in watching lesbian porn. 

Because lesbian porn is written and performed for the pleasure of men. By which I mean, the women on the screen have lesbian sex the way men imagine they do. Lesbian porn made for women does not look like the stuff on the front page of porn hub.

So, I highly doubt that all women enjoy mainstream lesbian porn, some of them do I'm sure, but all? Maybe they fantasize about other women, I don't know, but I don't think it manifests in lesbian porn views.


"I'll make sure to sin in as many entertaining ways as possible before I die." - Sheogorath

by (604,750 points)
+1 vote

Not me. Anyone who thinks that all women in general finds lesbian porn appealing, isnt asking everyone. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (675,070 points)
+1 vote

No body without a nice sized male member could ever turn me on!

by (4,673,900 points)
+2 votes

A little projection here, maybe? It sounds to me like you fantasize about women watching lesbian porn.  

by (2,132,710 points)
+2 votes

I think you've been watching too much lesbian porn mate.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,684,881 points)
+2 votes

No, I have no desire to go over the fence.

by (29,320 points)
+1 vote

Is it true that all guys secretly fantasize about other men and most just don’t admit it? Do all men watch gay porn? Or even better, do they watch straight porn for the men? 

by (67,420 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...