If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
11 views

A good night’s rest will improve your perception of your greatest challenges and is key to weight management and overall health.

in Diet and Health by (4,649,980 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

 A good nights sleep is way way underrated . It can do wonders for one’s soul. It can do wonders for one so 

by (29,800 points)
+1 vote

I have to force myself to go to bed and get sleep. However, the main benefit I am finding at present is a short nap during the day reduces my heart rate FAST and in doing so reduces anxiety.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,575,811 points)
+1

They tell us to cut off all electronics including cell phone.

Then think of a positive plan of what you want to happen the next day.

Believe It and make it Happen

+1

When you've been kicked down enough times, you can't be bothered to get back up. Some might say.

+1

Oh but remember the Phoenix ?

From the mere ashes...restored was strength and beauty.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...