For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
8 views
in Just Relax by (4,673,900 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

The problem with asking questions is people answer them.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,684,881 points)
+1

But that gives another opened door to discovery of another person's mind.

+1 vote

I have an open mind.

My mind is like an open book.  Large print, short sentences.  Easy to read.  Easy to write in the margins.

by (1,291,370 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...