For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
23 views
in Intimacy by (4,118,950 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

Group hug for all. I don't do popularity contests if I can help it.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,856,051 points)
+1 vote

I will hug them all. 

by (342,880 points)
+1 vote

there are many, couldn't single out just one


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

by (1,289,200 points)
+2 votes

Hugs are so much more powerful than one thinks.yes and I could use a big one. :(

by (29,480 points)
0

The hugs will be huge.

+1

Thank you I needed that!

+1 vote

Here is a hug to you my dear. (()).

by (1,402,570 points)
0

Thank you darling.

0 votes

smilie_love_366.gif..

by (2,174,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...