For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views
in Just Relax by (4,118,950 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Yes. The gift of cake. Or that might just be me.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,856,051 points)
+1 vote

Yes indeed, we give it to each almost every morning after our run before our showers


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,962,500 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...