For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
12 views
in Love by (4,118,950 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Been around the world and I can't find my baby 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,629,770 points)
+1 vote

Did you mean everything you said?

by (17,780 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...