If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
7 views
in Just Relax by (4,650,120 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Do you come from the land down under?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,351,570 points)
+1 vote

I met a strange lady, she made me nervous. She took me in and gave me breakfast. 
     She said, do you come from the land down under? Where women glow and men plunder. Cant you hear, can't you hear the thunder...you better hide you better take cover!

The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (606,450 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...