If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
20 views

Congress’ critical deadline to FUND THE WALL is in just 3 days.

The President was disappointed your name wasn’t on the first list of Official Build the Wall Members we sent him the other day.

in Politics by (4,649,980 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

Good.  Anything I can do to disappoint Trump is awesome. 

 (And psssssssst! The deadline is to keep the government open, not to fund the wall.)


by (2,104,740 points)
+2 votes

Get the facts straight. Deadline is to fund the government. 

by (176,710 points)
+2 votes

It might have been a big deal for El Paso.  Its kind of a no where place with wind.  The trumpster just added to the hot air there with another content free speech which will not change the course of government funding.  

Wall or not.

by (1,259,070 points)
+2 votes

He wants you to send him money, if all his supporters bought a brick each it would make him very happy. 

Send your money now, you want to feel safe don't you?


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,351,570 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...