For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
24 views
in Intimacy by (4,118,950 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I can't imagine what that could be, what is something only men should see?  


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,622,110 points)
0

Well, this guy pal who worked in the jail, said that they kept one male inmate to himself.

He wanted to know the WHY to it.

So, when he was posted to guard this male inmate, he finally went inside the cell and had conversation with him.

The guy immediately pulled down his pants, and showed my guy pal (2) sex organs below.

I asked my guy pal was he SURE???

After the look of hell I got from him, he said, " I know what a woman's pleasure spot looks like!"

+2 votes

Like the inside of a men’s room (bathroom)? A couple of times when the women’s line was too long and the men’s room was empty. It looks the same except for the urinals. 



by (89,720 points)
+1 vote

No, I don’t think so but I am curious!

by (29,480 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...