For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
17 views

A Florida man has admitted recording himself performing sex acts on his Siberian husky while wearing a dog costume — and posting the revolting footage online, authorities said.

in Just Relax by (4,118,950 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Some people just need to be shot.... He's one. 

by (2,172,580 points)
+3 votes

Female Husky?  Thats weird.

Male Husky?  That really kinky.

by (1,398,770 points)
+2 votes

At least he proved whose Alpha.  Now how is he going to like his time in lockup


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,959,250 points)
+3 votes

He’ll be on the receiving end of those sex acts in jail. I hope they let him keep his costume for that. 

Poor Siberian husky! I hope they find her/him a decent home now. 

by (89,720 points)
+3 votes
Everyone has their kinks but the are limits and this guy shoots them to shit.

"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

by (1,254,290 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...