For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
36 views
in Intimacy by (4,118,950 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

No I'm getting cremated 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,622,110 points)
+2 votes

naw I wanna be in heaven with JESUS!!!

by (3,278,090 points)
+2 votes

What’s an immortal corpse? The name doesn’t sound too appealing, so I’ll pass. I’d rather Rest In Peace. 

by (89,720 points)
+1

One woman gave her body, and now with technology, they have made her come back to life.

But they had to cut her in three parts along with freezing.

+1

Have they been able to put her back together?

0

Yes, on 3-D she will be immortal Forever and a celebrity.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...