Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 18,853
Visits Yesterday: 33,541













































4 Answers

+3 votes

Excellent news, a rare find so stick it in a plastic bottle.

by (3,115,530 points)
+1 vote

smilie_girl_004.gif... Holy shit, that's a BIG BEE!!!!!!!!!  smilie_sh_020.gif

by (2,503,470 points)
+1 vote

Yay! 

by (324,820 points)
+1 vote

And exactly where do you think they found it?

Answer::: On My street!

by
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...