For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
26 views
in Intimacy by (4,118,950 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Boring friends.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,849,591 points)
+1 vote

...been a beautiful baby.....


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (783,040 points)
+1 vote

chocolate

by (2,172,580 points)
+2 votes

Serenity or tranquility 

by (89,720 points)
+1 vote

Sorry, I misread that question! 

    Chocolate, through and through. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (783,040 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...