For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
19 views

The wall has been put on hold.


It's a Nothing Burger.

in Just For Fun by (25,450 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Well, whom ever you decide, just remember, America is with you.

by (4,118,950 points)
+5 votes

Can you fire yourself? 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,622,110 points)
+3 votes

Your drug dealer. Maybe then you’ll start making sense 

by (89,720 points)
+1

Lol!!!

+1

:-))

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...