To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,642
Visits Yesterday: 39,150













































+2 votes
33 views
in Just Relax by (319,990 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Poking them with a Kirby grip..don't do that ever..


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,870,300 points)
+1 vote

When I first saw Jason from Friday 13th.

by
+2 votes

Metallica live in concert. But in a good way.....

by (2,281,270 points)
+1 vote

Listening to American Idiots yesterday, followed by listening to Idiot Chinese Tourists yesterday


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,821,640 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...