For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
10 views

Seems a bit shallow to be honest.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,744,461 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Anyone who is cooking food for me is fricking gorgeous 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,517,530 points)
+1 vote

It's actually the other way around. You are good looking because you are cooking.

by (283,660 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...