If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
14 views

Time to get deep...

in Daily Life by (97,290 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

When she started to answer my questions or needs even before I could ask for it. That's when you know the person is really paying attention and truly into you. It's not just love for me but extending same feelings towards my family. Accepting all the good and bad that comes together. And most importantly, enjoying the time together.

by (207,710 points)
+1

That is so sweet, love that. 

+1

Thanks 

+1 vote

At a basic level, if they want to spend a lot of time with me over anyone else, there must be some attraction there or they could possibly be insane.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,626,471 points)
+1

Or a little of both. Love is crazy, and so are people lol. 

+1

I'm quite happy with the best of both worlds.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...