For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
46 views

Mueller?  Mueller?  Mueller?  (just checking if anybody gets that?)… Anyways, I CAN'T WAIT TO TELL YOU I TOLD YOU SO!   Can you say "Nothing Burger"??!!

in Politics by (102,310 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

NURSE HE IS OUT OF BED AGAIN .....


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,460,240 points)
+3 votes

I'm looking forward to a very low view count.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,685,631 points)
0

it figures being I am certain there are those that  have seen our "back and forth" about this, and with them feeling sorry for you coming out on the short end of the stick time and time again they would want to try to do their best not to view.... except for Glas of course.  She can't help herself God Bless her!  

+5 votes

I am patient.  I can wait.  But I figure that the report will be buried quickly and as quietly as possible.  There may be no collusion, but certainly obstruction of justice, obvious gross incompetence, abuse of power, and lying.  

I have more faith in the southern district of new york.

by (1,291,690 points)
0

yeah just like six months ago there was going to be collusion... next!  IHTSITYS

+3 votes

I have come to realize that you are NOT about anything but political party. In your own view, as long as someone is a Republictard, they are right no matter what they've done. Correct? Of course, from what you always post, its clear. No matter how much crime Trump has done, the fact he is a Rep pardons all. 

   If there is no collusion on the part of Mr Trump, there certainly will be a conspiracy to engage with an adverse foreign government. That would be Russia. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (675,450 points)
0

Amy I am just very against the policies that democrats are trying to get through congress... even though there is not a snowballs' chance they would ever become law.  Socialism is a failure and dangerous.

+2

So is communism, and your president loves Russia and N Korea!

+1

Trump's a fascist, not a communist. Putin's a fascist. Kim's a fascist. And those "leaders" are the ones Trump wants to emulate. 

+1

I meant Putin is a communist, not Trump. Trump has said he is a nationalist, but he probably doesn't know what it entails. Yes, he is trying to emulate both leaders, or at least play nice with them. 

+1 vote

 Eh, I'll read the Mueller report but I'm much more excited about the investigations in NY.

Can you say, "Huge, greasy, meaty burger"?

by (239,450 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...