If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views

Brexit: May in final push to convince MPs to back deal

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/uk-politics-47533666


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,626,471 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I heard she briefed Arlene but ignored the FM's of the devolved parliaments. Theresa May is the best weapon we have for independence. She is going to win it for us.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,400,030 points)
+1 vote

Isn't it just a glorious waste of time? 

by (207,710 points)
0

Best waste of time ever. LOL

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...