If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views

Will they be drafted or strictly volunteers. 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in Daily Life by (2,400,030 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

The cliff is ready and waiting for jumping off.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,626,471 points)
+2 votes

Trump has probably changed his mind about it.  The other day he was babbling about how impossible it is to fly a plane anymore. So he can’t figure out who would fly his spaceships! 

by (2,121,990 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...