For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
10 views

A new vote...

The Farce is strong with the Tories..


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in In the News by (2,517,530 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

"We're all in this together."


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,744,461 points)
+1 vote

Who is in charge of this shit now? May or parliament?? 

by (283,660 points)
+1

Your guess is as good as mine. But I think 10 Orangemen from the North of Ireland are running the UK at the moment.

+1

Orange is the new everything.

0

There are 27 other countries that just might chime in on this, everybody forgets about them.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...