If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
22 views

Too much Facebook.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Daily Life by (3,626,471 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Lol I will admit, I am a food pic poster....


But not at 3am

by (97,290 points)
0

Are you sure it's not 3 am in the afternoon?

+2 votes

That is horrific. You should not tolerate that in any relationship, not even as a FB friend. I think you should break up and unfriend those people.

ago by (207,710 points)
+1 vote

Insomnia brought on by the indigestion at 3AM


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

ago by (2,899,260 points)
+1 vote

They have nothing better to do?  

   I used to be guilty of that!! But not at 3:00 am. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

ago by (637,190 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...