For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
29 views

I wish to bring an idiot along.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Married Life by (3,744,461 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Sure, just make sure menu is fast food burgers. Like about 300 of them. 

by (283,660 points)
+2 votes

Please do, I'm having a shotgun wedding 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,517,530 points)
+1 vote

Please do make the offer. We are never going to get married so you will be all dressed up with no place to go


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,932,230 points)
+1 vote

Poor bride and groom will be forgotten when Trump gets up and makes a speech praising himself. If Trump is there he makes sure it’s All About Him. 

by (2,147,370 points)
+1 vote
Only if the rice is thrown directly in his face. :)

The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (708,050 points)
+1

LOL It will be my pleasure.

+2

Just leave it in the tin then.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...