For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
11 views

Who doesn't. Right?


It's a Nothing Burger.

in World Domination by (25,400 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I haven't even considered it so not right now but who knows what can happen.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,517,530 points)
+1 vote

Manafort does, but the DA in NY is laughing his ass off. 

by (2,147,370 points)
+1 vote

You're getting into trouble for trying to bribe Michael Cohen with a pardon as you speak. Ha!


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (708,050 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...