For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
11 views

Large Donner Kebab with garlic mayonnaise and chips.

Oh my arteries are trembling already 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

in Diet and Health by (2,518,260 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I'm having a block of Lard sandwich.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

by (3,744,871 points)
+1

On white or Brown?

+3

Brown just to keep it healthy.

+1

Good man.

+2

Lol!!!!

0 votes

What is a Donner kebab? 

    I'm having chicken and veggies. And a splash of wine. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (708,270 points)
0

a Turkish dish consisting of spiced lamb cooked on a spit and served in slices, typically with pitta bread, salad and sauce. I have garlic mayonnaise 

+1

Sounds delicious. Lamb is fatty but not as bad as pork. Grilled is better. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...