For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
20 views

Tusk wants a long one.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Politics by (3,744,871 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

2 more years and a panel of proper buissness men that actually know how to negotiate a deal.

I see Trump blames May for not doing it the way he told her to.  That man is full of laughs, I think I broke another rib 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

by (2,518,170 points)
+2

He's good for a laugh good old Trumpster.

+2

Maybe we should send trump over to you guys. 

+1

That won't be necessary we have his brother from another mother Boris Johnson 

+2

Well, take him anyways. Two brothers will be happy together. 

+1

Send him to my house. I could do with a good laugh.

+1

All yours. You can even enjoy golf with him. 

+1 vote

Zero

by (135,060 points)
+2 votes

I say 2. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (708,270 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...