If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
20 views

Most were refugees and immigrants. The attack was carried out by alleged  White extremists who, it's been reported, live streamed the attack on FB.

My first honest reaction was NEW ZEALAND?!?! WTF. 

Then I thought about the way Islam, refugees and migrants are talked about on line and I guess it's only a matter of time. 

We humans don't like each other much, God is weeping today 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago in In the News by (2,400,030 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Another 49 innocent people that didn't deserve to die.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago by (3,626,471 points)
+2 votes

Lots of hatred being spread around. It's a sad day when innocent people get killed. Eye for an eye is not the way to fix this. 

ago by (207,710 points)
+2 votes
I don’t get that kind of hatred. I just don’t. I have no words....
ago by (2,121,990 points)
+2 votes

Disgusting... loss for words


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

ago by (1,239,200 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...