If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
23 views

You best all do it Trumps way or else. He got the military on his side 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago in In the News by (2,400,030 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

Freaking fascist. If he wants violence he should read up about Mussolini’s last days. That’s what happens to fascists when the people finally get sick of them. 

ago by (2,121,990 points)
+3 votes

He is a thug, a mobster. 

This morning he tweeted sympathy about what happened in New Zealand. Then he spreads hatred and violence and threatens like a mafia. 

He did this constantly during his rally too and he is getting started for round 2.

Sadly, Americans elected a criminal and a mobster personality. 

ago by (207,710 points)
+2 votes

That's exactly what's happening in Venezuela. And we all know how that's going.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago by (3,626,471 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...