For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
10 views
For tax fraud, stealing from clients and being a general fud.

He could have won with those qualifications.

We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago in Just For Fun by (2,460,240 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Sounds like a harassment, witch hunt, nothing burger thing. And yes, perfect qualifications.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago by (3,685,631 points)
+1 vote

I think he is preparing himself for a fair fight against Trympf. 

ago by (249,520 points)
+1

Well the bar is not high he will smash it 

+1 vote

I liked how he spoke at first, defending Stephanie Clifford and talking back to Gulianni, etc. But when he decided to give thoughts to running, I think the guy gave himself too much credit, and now this. Shameful.


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

ago by (675,450 points)
0

Yeah lol how bad do you need to be for a porn star to distance herself from you  

+1

Imagine the money she must owe him! Maybe she wont need to pay him now. 

+1

I hope he is innocent, if asshole can be president then he shouldn't be punished for the same thing...that would be turn about is fair play lol.

+1

I hope so too, but he is very flashy. It would be too bad if it were true. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...