For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
21 views

Killing time.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago in Leisure by (3,685,631 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Its not recommended at school gates.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago by (2,460,240 points)
+2 votes

As opposed to hanging in, or maybe hanging ten, depending on the context being hung can be good or bad.  Lol.

ago by (1,291,690 points)
+1 vote

When you're letting it "hang out," you're being yourself....almost to rare form.  The release is therapeutic, because you're not shouldering the stress that comes with holding back to conform to your surroundings.

Just don't get arrested LOL.

ago by (108,140 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...