Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
22 views

Killing time.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Leisure by (3,775,621 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Its not recommended at school gates.


Peace through peace.

by (2,549,540 points)
+2 votes

As opposed to hanging in, or maybe hanging ten, depending on the context being hung can be good or bad.  Lol.

by (1,349,910 points)
+1 vote

When you're letting it "hang out," you're being yourself....almost to rare form.  The release is therapeutic, because you're not shouldering the stress that comes with holding back to conform to your surroundings.

Just don't get arrested LOL.

by (109,380 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...