For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
18 views

Just Relax and have Fun with it.

ago in Just For Fun by (3,685,681 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

As long as they removed the bells during sex 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

ago by (2,460,380 points)
+1 vote

If I wasn't married I might. 

ago by (249,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...